2016 Ellerbe Marathon Results
PLACE Runner SEX AGE TIME
1 Kistner, Brian M 45 3.15.13
2 Fravel, Jared M 37 3.27.44
3 Loder, Aaron M 36 3.40.16
4 Tullius, Mariann F 56 3.47.56
5 McCabe, Kevin M 35 3.48.26
6 Weberg, Paul M 39 3.51.54
7 Bottiglio, Paul M 43 4.02.59
8 Robinson, John M 47 4.07.27
9 Tarry, Wallace M 54 4.11.08
10 Harmon, Sara F 33 4.11.39
11 Carr, Jimmy M 60 4.14.30
12 Barker, Matt M 40 4.14.59
13 Zachary, Benjamin M 60 4.17.11
14 Pulley, Michael M 49 4.18.32
15 Manville, Bekki F 42 4.21.44
16 Wyckoff, Kyle M 40 4.23.40
17 Keogh, Lisa F 44 4.23.42
18 Lassiter, Richard M 50 4.32.19
19 Dummar, Fred M 47 4.32.27
20 Santos, Jose M 60 4.39.07
21 Somerindyke, John M 47 4.39.23
22 Miller, Thomas M 49 4.40.15
23 Robinson, Tait M 38 4.40.42
24 Starnes, Lee M 56 4.41.42
25 Matecki, Laurie F 33 4.42.09
26 McCafferty, Cherie F 48 4.42.48
27 Alfrey, Travis M 41 4.42.49
28 Hotsinpiller, Dean M 44 4.46.26
29 McKay, David M 52 4.48.39
30 Goodman, Cassie F 31 4.56.37
31 Solomon, David M 41 4.56.43
32 Jacobson, Steve M 54 5.01.53
33 Heiskell, John M 51 5.04.33
34 Baldwin, Blair M 49 5.04.49
35 Starling, Paul M 48 5.07.57
36 Lutz, Jason M 39 5.13.22
37 Fogleman, Eric M 55 5.19.41
38 Hoke, Todd M 46 5.22.41
39 Maggi Elaine F 29 5.26.10
40 Torkildsen, Tom M 60 5.26.31
41 Baxley, Rosemary F 52 5.27.11
42 Maggi, Paul M 27 5.27.22
43 Caulder, Sherri F 54 5.27.57
44 Porter, John M 50 5.29.46
45 Scott, Sharon F 55 5.41.52
46 Scott, Ricky M 58 5.41.53
47 Conty, David M 53 5.43.59
48 Dees, Donald M 53 5.47.16
49 Keatley, Danny M 69 5.50.51
51 Rice, Missy F 49 5.53.55
52 Covington, Don M 62 5.55.18
53 Bingham, Chuck M 63 5.55.22
54 Carpenter, Pamela F 46 6.03.32
55 Lowe, April F 30 6.05.35
56 Vick, Clay M 53 6.05.37
57 Dawkins, Doug M 64 6.24.17
58 Lieb, Daniel M 40 6.28.06
59 Sinclair, Joe M 69 6.32.20
60 Stokes, Jerry M 67 6.34.37
61 Taker, Dean M 56 6.53.00
62 Smith, Sylvana F 55 6.53.00
63 Long, Nelson M 54 7.17.40
64 French, Rick M 63 8.02.35
65 Wannop, George M 52 8.07.09
66 Perkins, Steve M 49 8.07.09
         
67 Brown, Stephen M 52 5.09.14 1 Hour Early Start
68 Tortorice, Angela F 48 6.35.33 2 Hour Early Start
69 Russell, Irene F 69 7.07.45 1 Hour Early Start
70 Hamidullah, Matthew B. M 66 7.10.58 1 Hour Early Start
71 Harmon, Sarah Jane F 72 7.24.20 1 Hour Early Start
72 Heckert, Paul M 62 7.33.10 1 Hour Early Start
73 Bouchhard, Charles M 55   Missed a turn but finished
74 Burlingame, Aaron M 39 4.20.18 Shadow Run in NY
75 Smith, Clea M 47 6.35.55 Re-Run Finishers March 13
76 Lindstrand, Jerry M 58 6.35.55 Re-Run Finishers March 13
77 Long, Mark M 57 6.35.55 Re-Run Finishers March 13