2011 Weymouth Woods 100K

Overall Summary

January 15, 2011


Results By Lee Timing LLC

OPEN

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance
       1    Vladimir Banas                             101        M/41           14   9:23:08.70     9:00/M    62.580  
       2    Thomas Gounley                             116        M/20           14  10:34:25.75    10:08/M    62.580  
       3    Sage Norton                                178        F/30           14  10:44:37.20    10:18/M    62.580  
       4    Tyler Peek                                 151        M/45           14  11:23:24.95    10:55/M    62.580  
       5    john robinson                              157        M/42           14  11:33:10.10    11:05/M    62.580  
       6    Jan Kriska                                 133        M/43           14  11:38:25.35    11:10/M    62.580  
       7    Richard Lilly                              176        M/48           14  11:41:42.40    11:13/M    62.580  
       8    Kevin Johnson                              128        M/35           14  11:55:49.55    11:26/M    62.580  
       9    Michael Walcott                            173        M/55           14  12:04:45.05    11:35/M    62.580  
      10    Russell Blenk                              102        M/45           14  12:30:54.20    12:00/M    62.580  
      11    Michael Hodell                             124        M/45           14  12:30:54.20    12:00/M    62.580  
      12    Erika Ebright                              111        F/26           14  12:48:15.75    12:17/M    62.580  
      13    Matt Smythe                                166        M/29           14  12:56:32.65    12:25/M    62.580  
      14    rob mitchell                               145        M/46           14  12:59:58.40    12:28/M    62.580  
      15    Wei Teh                                    168        M/32           14  13:05:34.50    12:33/M    62.580  
      16    Jennifer Evans                             180        F/41           14  13:14:18.40    12:42/M    62.580  
      17    Matt Harmody                               118        M/49           14  13:15:04.05    12:42/M    62.580  
      18    Walter Robinson                            158        M/52           14  13:21:40.65    12:49/M    62.580  
      19    Matthew Zadigan                            175        M/30           14  13:41:52.15    13:08/M    62.580  
      20    Eric Fogleman                              113        M/50           14  13:42:41.95    13:09/M    62.580  
      21    Lisa DeYoung                               109        F/43           14  13:48:10.10    13:14/M    62.580  
      22    Fredrick Dummar                            110        M/41           14  13:54:01.65    13:20/M    62.580  
      23    Jake Godfrey                               115        M/37           14  13:58:42.90    13:24/M    62.580  
      24    stephen pieroni                            153        M/39           14  14:06:07.95    13:31/M    62.580  
      25    Jeff McGonnell                             143        M/50           14  14:06:08.20    13:31/M    62.580  
      26    John Buzansky                              106        M/49           14  14:08:33.40    13:34/M    62.580  
      27    Doug Failla                                112        M/49           14  14:18:07.05    13:43/M    62.580  
      28    Michael Orloff                             189        M/37           14  14:27:32.15    13:52/M    62.580  
      29    Edward Gargiulo                            114        M/39           14  14:37:54.60    14:02/M    62.580  
      30    Jeff Sackaroff                             161        M/37           14  14:43:47.10    14:07/M    62.580  
      31    Judy Holden                                125        F/49           14  15:15:57.00    14:38/M    62.580  
      32    Jim Wei                                    174        M/37           14  15:20:59.05    14:43/M    62.580  
      33    Cheryl Lager                               134        F/45           14  15:45:09.60    15:06/M    62.580  
      34    Eric Iacobucci                             127        M/45           14  15:45:09.95    15:06/M    62.580  
      35    Chris Iacobucci                            126        M/25           14  15:45:10.05    15:06/M    62.580  
      36    Chris Lowery                               138        M/49           14  15:57:07.15    15:18/M    62.580  
      37    Tony Rouse                                 159        M/46           14  16:17:01.25    15:37/M    62.580  
      38    Alan Majka                                 185        M/53           14  16:33:21.90    15:52/M    62.580  
      39    Kim Love-Ottobre                           137        F/45           14  16:44:24.55    16:03/M    62.580  
      40    Jennifer Broton                            104        F/38           14  17:20:16.85    16:37/M    62.580  
      41    James Plant                                154        M/46           14  17:23:54.80    16:41/M    62.580  
      42    Dan Pieroni                                152        M/70           14  17:55:23.65    17:11/M    62.580  
      43    Scott Hartley                              184        M/48           14  17:55:24.05    17:11/M    62.580  
      44    Lynn DiFiore                               192        F/43           14  18:10:00.10    17:25/M    62.580  
      45    Ray Krolewicz                              193        M/55           14  18:13:30.05    17:28/M    62.580  
      46    James Murphy                               148        M/42           14  18:34:13.95    17:48/M    62.580  
      47    Brandon Boger                              186        M/30           14  19:38:19.30    18:50/M    62.580  
      48    Michael McNeill                            144        M/39           12  15:34:06.70    17:25/M    53.640  
      49    Paul Heckert                               120        M/57           12  18:20:59.15    20:32/M    53.640  
      50    Dana Pasquale                              150        F/33           11  11:20:18.40    13:50/M    49.170  
      51    Bob Sites                                  165        M/57           11  11:35:34.50    14:09/M    49.170  
      52    Frank Maguire                              140        M/64           11  12:37:41.55    15:25/M    49.170  
      53    Amy Schimmel                               164        F/34           11  13:54:52.75    16:59/M    49.170  
      54    Mary Vish                                  172        F/61           11  14:17:37.60    17:27/M    49.170  
      55    Tom Herbst                                 121        M/48           11  14:44:45.65    18:00/M    49.170  
      56    Aaron Laurich                              181        M/31           10  10:11:27.25    13:41/M    44.700  
      57    Stephen Lilly                              136        M/56           10  12:22:47.50    16:37/M    44.700  
      58    Sarah Jane Harmon                          188        F/67           10  16:39:15.75    22:21/M    44.700  
      59    Dustin Smith                               183        M/26            9   6:52:07.80    10:15/M    40.230  
      60    Daniel Lieb                                135        M/35            9  10:09:06.60    15:08/M    40.230  
      61    Henry Osier                                162        M/62            9  12:00:06.80    17:54/M    40.230  
      62    Donna Maguire                              139        F/59            9  12:38:12.75    18:51/M    40.230  
      63    Rick Johnson                               177        M/62            8   8:18:10.70    13:56/M    35.760  
      64    Shannon Price                              191        M/33            7   4:47:33.15     9:11/M    31.290  
      65    Brad Thill                                 169        M/36            7   6:53:25.85    13:13/M    31.290  
      66    robert calabria                            107        M/69            7   7:49:09.35    15:00/M    31.290  
      67    Lynne Evans                                190        F/53            7   8:00:22.60    15:21/M    31.290  
      68    Nicole Tinfo                               170        F/30            7   9:16:18.50    17:47/M    31.290  
      69    Robert Parker                              149        M/68            7   9:22:54.95    17:59/M    31.290  
      70    Irene Russell                              160        F/64            7   9:55:05.85    19:01/M    31.290  
      71    John Reynolds                              155        M/43            6   4:27:22.95     9:58/M    26.820  
      72    Scott McCulloch                            142        M/38            6   5:40:10.90    12:41/M    26.820  
      73    Waka Kadoma                                130        F/41            6   6:37:15.75    14:49/M    26.820  
      74    Darrell Lytle                              187        M/24            5   4:14:11.55    11:22/M    22.350  
      75    David Montgomery                           146        M/43            5   5:42:49.55    15:20/M    22.350  
      76    Suze Kopynec                               132        F/52            4   5:25:17.00    18:12/M    17.880  
      77    Scott Herman-Giddens                       122        M/67            4   5:27:15.40    18:18/M    17.880