2007 Ellerbe Springs Marathon
Place Bib Runner Age Sex Time Qualified MTC
1 1057 Mike Aldrink 30 M 2.39.29 Qualified  
2 237 Tom Banchy 39 M 2.45.42 Qualified  
3 167 Eric Stuber 43 M 2.47.29 Qualified  
4 239 Brian Kistner 36 M 2.51.09 Qualified MTC
5 183 Robert Preston 37 M 2.58.05 Qualified  
6 198 Greg Troxler 46 M 3.09.30 Qualified MTC
7 123 Patrick Nash 40 M 3.13.58 Qualified  
8 234 Jonathan Davis 28 M 3.15.30    
9 253 Richard Lilly 44 M 3.21.21   MTC
10 140 Joshua Rapp 31 M 3.22.56    
11 264 Dean Jackman 40 M 3.25.31    
12 162 LeAnn Squier 34 F 3.26.57 Qualified  
13 279 Pete Louis 41 M 3.28.04    
14 250 Josh Moust 19 M 3.31.01    
15 159 Jason Martin 27 M 3.33.30      
16 173 Mary Beth Errington 41 F 3.34.39 Qualified    
17 255 Katie Markley 26 F 3.34.50 Qualified    
18 110 Kent Gallop 36 M 3.37.50    
19 263 John Marotta 43 M 3.38.40   MTC
20 258 John Hutcinson 39 M 3.41.34    
21 1061 Konrad Gannon 40 M 3.43.11    
22 121 Patricia Swagart 33 F 3.44.22    
23 273 Conrad Clark 55 M 3.45.27 Qualified  
24 4 Tom Torkildsen 51 M 3.48.40    
25 174 Tom Foster 50 M 3.49.30    
26 137 Scot Hayward 43 M 3.50.13   MTC
27 275 Matt Greene 30 M 3.52.05   MTC
28 124 Don Parsons 26 M 3.54.57    
29 151 Gerald Clark 46 M 3.55.37    
30 261 Mitchell Rippy 44 M 3.56.01    
31 104 Tyler Peek 41 M 3.56.16   MTC
32 243 Patrick Saxton 31 M 3.57.37    
33 147 David Poston 52 M 3.59.04    
34 254 Danny Keatley 60 M 3.59.50 Qualified  
35 158 Lana Torkildsen 40 F 4.01.18    
36 249 Jerry Milner 53 M 4.01.43    
37 197 David McKay 43 M 4.02.00   MTC
38 278 Michael Stone 49 M 4.03.44    
39 134 Jason Ridings 33 M 4.03.52    
40 186 Daniel Lieb 32 M 4.04.52    
41 200 Ruth Zehnder 43 F 4.07.40    
42 269 Matt Theado 47 M 4.07.41    
43 191 Kevin Bowman 29 M 4.08.20   MTC
44 109 Reavis Eubanks 37 M 4.09.49    
45 1053 Jennifer DiPaolo 26 F 4.10.19    
46 247 Joel Campbell 49 M 4.11.07    
47 187 Tim Higgins 34 M 4.11.23    
48 127 Rebecca Steven 45 F 4.15.00    
49 236 Jason Sutton 34 M 4.15.44    
50 177 John Heiskell 42 M 4.15.49    
51 265 David Muskat 47 M 4.17.20    
52 138 Cindy Quehl 43 F 4.17.57    
53 1058 Barbara Mack 51 F 4.22.17   MTC
54 125 Debra Anglin 51 F 4.23.15    
55 256 Joesph Oh 58 M 4.23.59    
56 128 John Rehm 60 M 4.24.40    
57 136 John Rohrs 39 M 4.24.51    
58 267 Jerry Stokes 58 M 4.25.44    
59 103 Steve Graham 59 M 4.26.07    
60 143 Bill Brown 53 M 4.26.49    
61 139 John Zysk 56 M 4.28.55    
62 133 Joleen Ridings 31 F 4.32.15    
63 1056 Amy Rogers 38 F 4.34.20    
64 122 Stephen Cooper 52 M 4.34.21    
65 245 John Bradley 32 M 4.34.31    
66 266 Rachel Hummel 34 F 4.35.19    
67 189 Kurt Weidner 52 M 4.35.41    
68 1059 Jose' Santos 51 M 4.35.44    
69 157 Jim Snyder 60 M 4.37.46    
70 238 Ron Stites 52 M 4.38.14    
71 105 Scott Courtney 57 M 4.38.21    
72 185 Tim Wilson 48 M 4.38.52    
73 184 Kori Fox 31 F 4.39.16    
74 145 Zach Lippe 27 M 4.39.42    
75 176 Mark Olszowy 35 M 4.39.53   MTC
76 156 Eloit Lippe 27 M 4.40.58    
77 193 David Meserver 40 M 4.41.57    
78 260 Mia Jin 26 F 4.42.10    
79 111 David King 60 M 4.43.45    
80 192 Tony Rouse 42 M 4.44.15   MTC
81 242 Paul Heckert 53 M 4.44.32    
82 244 Pam Carpenter 37 F 4.44.47   MTC
83 274 George Stump 69 M 4.47.18    
84 168 Larry McFarland 45 M 4.49.21    
85 6 David Grider 60 M 4.49.34   MTC
86 257 Mark Roberson 47 M 4.49.44   MTC
87 282 Terry Sharpe 54 M 4.50.42   MTC
88 144 James Wilcox 50 M 4.50.49   MTC
89 163 Ben Dillon 57 M 4.51.00   MTC
90 170 Amy Wang 41 F 4.54.32    
91 1052 Heather Huot 32 F 4.54.35    
92 181 Mitchell Bumgarner 35 M 4.54.52    
93 196 Lucinda Rigg 29 F 4.55.10   MTC
94 129 Fred Dummar 38 M 4.55.10   MTC
95 271 Larae Bennett 42 M 4.57.08    
96 272 Lori Stevens 37 F 4.57.09    
97 251 Richard Ford 38 M 4.58.22    
98 166 Brook Stuber 33 F 4.59.06    
99 107 Ronald Chapman 55 M 4.59.22    
100 235 Mel Levin 58 M 4.59.33    
101 165 Gail Goldstien 47 F 5.01.45    
102 280 Robert Calabria 66 M 5.01.49    
103 190 Christine Merriam 56 F 5.05.58    
104 248 Chuck Bingham 54 M 5.06.09   MTC
105 270 Chuck Wessell 44 M 5.08.49    
106 141 Nancy Bland 54 F 5.10.19    
107 164 Wade Doggett 60 M 5.10.55   MTC
108 154 Joshua Bowman 22 M 5.12.38    
109 102 Matthew Wyse 39 M 5.13.01    
110 281 Tracy Perkering 30 F 5.14.18    
111 160 Lynne Collins 33 F 5.15.38    
112 113 Caroline Green 47 F 5.15.39    
113 112 Earl Sampson 47 M 5.15.40    
114 106 Soozy Fredrickson 41 F 5.17.54    
115 277 Rosemary Baxley 44 F 5.22.21   MTC
116 146 Jimmy Ballard 43 M 5.22.26   MTC
117 2 Tom Pangborn 61 M 5.23.45   MTC
118 142 Barbara McKinley 57 F 5.25.59    
119 194 Andy Wright 53 M 5.27.22   MTC
120 246 John Zerger 44 M 5.27.23    
121 188 Stepehen Morris 42 M 5.27.25    
122 7 Michael Bowen 52 M 5.34.07   MTC
123 1 Don Covington 53 M 5.49.49   MTC
124 118 Pat Cole 51 M 5.53.31    
125 131 Brian Murphy 27 M 5.58.50    
126 132 Michelle Murphy 28 F 5.58.52    
127 169 Robert Hobdy 61 M 5.59.23    
128 148 Dean Taker 47 M 6.03.09   MTC
129 149 Sylvana Smith 46 F 6.03.10   MTC
130 155 Patty Powell 45 F 6.04.55    
131 171 Jennifer Olszowy 33 F 6.09.56   MTC
132 1051 Dick Stowers 64 M 6.09.59    
133 259 Sarah Jane Harmon 63 F 6.13.51   MTC
134 1060 Terry Hayes 63 F 6.17.32    
135 115 Sarah Gaxiola 54 F 6.18.09    
136 130 Irene Russell 60 F 6.18.19   MTC
137 3 Rick French 54 M 6.25.10   MTC
138 262 Margaret Hagerty 83 F 7.52.12    
139 268 Hajime Nishi (Early Starter) 58 M 5.48.59    
140 295 Laurence Macon (Early Starter) 62 M 6.19.22    
141 299 Mia Hillert (Early Starter) 19 F 8.31.35   MTC
142 297 Mary O'Kelly (Early Starter) 52 F 8.31.36   MTC
143 296 Grace Oh (Early Starter) 57 F 9.23.05